Projects (1020)

Sort by: Name | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/21 Next page Last page
A Ä B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Ö P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All 
Zou, Xiaodong (Inorganic and Structural Chemistry)
3D in situ sequencing (01/01/2016 - 31/12/2017)
Nilsson, Mats (Department of Biochemistry and Biophysics)
Odelius, Michael
Andrews, Paul (Department of Mathematics and Science Education)
Björklund Boistrup, Lisa
(Atomic Physics)
Adaptation to a New Economic Reality (01/12/2015 - 30/11/2019)
Cornell, Sarah (Stockholm Resilience Centre)
Adaptation to a New Economic Reality (01/12/2015 - 30/11/2019)
Stjernquist, Ingrid (Department of Physical Geography)
Hylander, Kristoffer (Department of Ecology, Environment and Plant Sciences)
Hylander, Kristoffer (Department of Ecology, Environment and Plant Sciences)
Kecklund, Göran (Stress Research Institute)
Jaramillo, Fernando (Stockholm Resilience Centre)
Törnqvist, Margareta (Department of Environmental Science and Analytical Chemistry)
Hedin, Niklas (Department of Materials and Environmental Chemistry)
Lyubartsev, Alexander (Department of Materials and Environmental Chemistry)
Lyubartsev, Alexander (Department of Materials and Environmental Chemistry)
Advanced optics and photonics (01/09/2008 - 31/08/2018)
Bourennane, Mohamed
Svensson, Gunilla (Department of Meteorology)
Blenckner, Thorsten (Stockholm Resilience Centre)
Folke, Carl (Stockholm Resilience Centre)
Lyon, Steve (Department of Physical Geography)
Brodin, Helene (Department of Social Work)
Andersson, Gunnar (Demography)
Norström, Albert (Stockholm Resilience Centre)
Hansson, Hans-Christen (Department of Environmental Science and Analytical Chemistry)
Larsson, Mats (Molecular Physics)
Duvander, Ann-Zofie (Demography)
Bengtsson, Tore (Department of Molecular Biosciences, The Wenner-Gren Institute)
Mace, Amber (Department of Materials and Environmental Chemistry)
Tai, Cheuk-Wai (Inorganic and Structural Chemistry)
Bergström, Lennart (Department of Materials and Environmental Chemistry)
Edmark, Karin (Labour Relations and Human Resource Management)
Hansen, Preben (Department of Computer and Systems Sciences)
Anomalous Water (01/01/2017 - 31/12/2020)
Pettersson, Lars (Chemical Physics)
Jonsell, Svante (Atomic Physics)
Brandén, Maria (Demography)
Thorlacius, Lárus (Cosmology, Astro-Particle Physics and String Theory)
Hellstrand, Sandra (Department of Economic History)
Platts, Loretta (Stress Research Institute)
Lidén, Kerstin (Archaeological Research Laboratory)
Lidén, Kerstin (Archaeological Research Laboratory)
Brzezinski, Peter (Department of Biochemistry and Biophysics)
Arctic Alaska & Eurasian Orogens (01/01/2015 - 31/12/2018)
Pease, Victoria (Department of Geological Sciences)
Tjernström, Michael (Department of Meteorology)
Jakobsson, Martin (Department of Geological Sciences)
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/21 Next page Last page
Share link